SUMMER REGISTRATION IS OPEN!

Click for more details

2018 Tuesday Spring Bocce

Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1Bocc-ness Monsters20113322
2New Kids on the Bocce2093324
3Bocce Caught Me On The Counter1112726
4It’s Bocce, Bitch11-22931
5The Big LaBocce11-22426
6Bocce Chika Bow Wow00000
7Say My Name, Be-occe!02-82432
8Free Agents (tues)02-92433

2018 Wednesday Spring Bocce

Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1Love is a Boccefield1011165
2Bocce Balboa107169
399 Probz but a Bocce Ain’t One1041713
4Mitsubocce1031613
5Rage Against the Bocce01-31316
6Invasion of the Bocce Snatchers01-41317
7No Bocce No Cry01-7916
8Bocces of Eastwick01-11516

Stay In The Loop


By submitting this form, you are granting: All-American Liberty Leagues, 431 Devon State Road, Devon, PA, 19333, permission to email you. You may unsubscribe via the link found at the bottom of every email. (See our Email Privacy Policy (http://constantcontact.com/legal/privacy-statement) for details.) Emails are serviced by Constant Contact.

Sponsors, Partners and Friends: