All-American Liberty Leagues (AALL) is the home of Philadelphia's premier bocce and cornhole leagues. We are committed to bringing communities together by providing the opportunity to make new friendships, compete in a social environment and show off all that the GREAT city of Philadelphia has to offer.

Bocce

Thursday Schedule

Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1You Bocce Your Life20163216
2Fabulous Fairmounters20153217
3Belles of the Ball1132724
3Boccelism1132724
5Bocces of Eastwick1112726
6Lafamilia11-12425
7Say My Name Be-occe!02-181432
8Bocce Balboa02-191433

Venue: Urban Saloon

Sponsors, Partners and Friends:

Join Our Mail List


By submitting this form, you are granting: All-American Liberty Leagues, 431 Devon State Road, Devon, PA, 19333, permission to email you. You may unsubscribe via the link found at the bottom of every email. (See our Email Privacy Policy (http://constantcontact.com/legal/privacy-statement) for details.) Emails are serviced by Constant Contact.