2018 Spring Tuesday Bocce Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1The Big LaBocce108179
2New Kids on the Bocce1031613
3Bocc-ness Monsters1011615
4Bocce Chika Bow Wow00000
5Say My Name, Be-occe!01-11516
6It’s Bocce, Bitch01-31316
7Bocce Caught Me On The Counter01-61117
8Free Agents (tues)01-8917

2018 Spring Wednesday Bocce Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1Love is a Boccefield1011165
2Bocce Balboa107169
399 Probz but a Bocce Ain’t One1041713
4Mitsubocce1031613
5Rage Against the Bocce01-31316
6Invasion of the Bocce Snatchers01-41317
7No Bocce No Cry01-7916
8Bocces of Eastwick01-11516

2018 winter champions

Stay In The Loop


By submitting this form, you are granting: All-American Liberty Leagues, 431 Devon State Road, Devon, PA, 19333, permission to email you. You may unsubscribe via the link found at the bottom of every email. (See our Email Privacy Policy (http://constantcontact.com/legal/privacy-statement) for details.) Emails are serviced by Constant Contact.

Sponsors, Partners and Friends: