All-American Liberty Leagues (AALL) is the home of Philadelphia's premier bocce and cornhole leagues. We are committed to bringing communities together by providing the opportunity to make new friendships, compete in a social environment and show off all that the GREAT city of Philadelphia has to offer.

Bocce

Thursday Schedule

Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1Fabulous Fairmounters30265024
2Lafamilia21104030
3You Bocce Your Life2153732
4Boccelism12-63541
5Bocce Balboa12-63036
6Belles of the Ball12-83442
7Say My Name Be-occe!12-93140
8Bocces of Eastwick12-123042
Cornhole

Monday Schedule

Standings

PosTeamWL+/-Pts (for)Pts (against)
1Shuck Shuck Goose30406626
2Corn Identity30377740
3Masters of the Hole03-374077
4TAENT03-402666

Venue: Urban Saloon

Sponsors, Partners and Friends:

Join Our Mail List


By submitting this form, you are granting: All-American Liberty Leagues, 431 Devon State Road, Devon, PA, 19333, permission to email you. You may unsubscribe via the link found at the bottom of every email. (See our Email Privacy Policy (http://constantcontact.com/legal/privacy-statement) for details.) Emails are serviced by Constant Contact.